March

      
Sat 3/25

Hoody & the Wolves

3:00 pm

Free

The Hard Truth

8:00 pm

Drew Davis

10:00 pm

Sun 3/26

Sons of Slim

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Scrambled Yeggs

10:30 pm

Mon 3/27

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 3/28

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Joe & Bethany

8:00 pm

Beth // James Band

10:00 pm

Wed 3/29

Barbara Nesbitt

6:00 pm

Free

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Joe Teichman

11:00 pm

Thu 3/30

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Bryce Merritt

10:00 pm

Fri 3/31

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

South Austin Moonlighters

9:00 pm

Hector Ward & The Big Time

11:00 pm

 

April

      
Sat 4/1

George Ensle

3:00 pm

Robert Cline Jr.

6:00 pm

Micky and The Motorcars

10:00 pm

Sun 4/2

Solid Senders

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Matt Giles & Jorge Castillo

10:30 pm

Mon 4/3

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 4/4

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Sunny Sweeney

Brennen Leigh

8:00 pm

Finite Fidelity

10:00 pm

Wed 4/5

Johnny Nicholas

7:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Zac Wilkerson

11:00 pm

Thu 4/6

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Shawn Pander

10:00 pm

Fri 4/7

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Dawn & Hawkes

9:00 pm

Sat 4/8

Hoodygoode

3:00 pm

Free

Mandy Rowden

6:00 pm

Guy Forsyth

8:15 pm

Sun 4/9

Denim

3:00 pm

Audrey Malone Band

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 4/10

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 4/11

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Wed 4/12

Bruce Smith

6:00 pm

Free

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Jamie Thomas

11:00 pm

Thu 4/13

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Koe Wetzel

10:00 pm

Fri 4/14

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Jason Eady

9:00 pm

Sat 4/15

The Belle Sounds

8:00 pm

Ray Prim

10:00 pm

Lauren Brooke Diamond

11:59 pm

Sun 4/16

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Texas KGB

10:30 pm

Mon 4/17

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 4/18

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Grace Pettis

8:00 pm

Hogan Sullivan

10:00 pm

Wed 4/19

Jeff Whitehead

12:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Thu 4/20

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Fastball

10:00 pm

Fri 4/21

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Jeff Plankenhorn

9:00 pm

Sat 4/22

Wink Keziah

3:00 pm

Free

Robynn Shayne

6:00 pm

Johnny Nicholas

8:00 pm

Jeremy Steding

10:00 pm

The Gibbonses

11:59 pm

Sun 4/23

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Aaron Barker

Allen Shamblin

10:30 pm

Mon 4/24

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 4/25

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Bill Small Band

8:00 pm

Tara Williamson

10:00 pm

Wed 4/26

Deann Rene

6:00 pm

Free

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Zac Wilkerson

11:00 pm

Thu 4/27

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Julie Nolen

10:00 pm

Fri 4/28

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Barbara Nesbitt

9:00 pm

Courtney Patton

11:00 pm

Sat 4/29

Woot Talley & the Box

3:00 pm

WC Clark

8:00 pm

Shelley King

10:00 pm

Sun 4/30

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

      

May

 
Mon 5/1
Tue 5/2
Wed 5/3
Thu 5/4
Fri 5/5
Sat 5/6
Sun 5/7
Mon 5/8
Tue 5/9
Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11

Raul Malo

8:00 pm

Fri 5/12

Raul Malo

9:00 pm

Sat 5/13
Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Thu 5/18
Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/1
Fri 6/2
Sat 6/3
Sun 6/4
Mon 6/5
Tue 6/6
Wed 6/7
Thu 6/8
Fri 6/9

Radney Foster

9:30 pm