October

 
Mon 10/23

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Robynn Shayne

6:00 pm

Off Sale

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Odell Fox

10:15 pm

Off Sale

Tue 10/24

Bill Kirchen

6:00 pm

Jake Andrews

8:00 pm

Finite Fidelity

10:00 pm

Wed 10/25

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Law by the Gun

11:00 pm

Thu 10/26

Bruce Smith

6:00 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

The BoHo Groove

10:00 pm

Fri 10/27

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Micky and The Motorcars

9:00 pm

Keeton Coffman

11:00 pm

Sat 10/28

George Ensle

3:00 pm

Dickie Lee Erwin

6:00 pm

South Austin Moonlighters

8:00 pm

Sun 10/29

David Henderson

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mission 2 Mars

10:30 pm

Mon 10/30

Brian Pounds

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 10/31

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Shawn Pander

8:00 pm

    

November

   
Wed 11/1

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Thu 11/2

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

Brett Barrow

10:00 pm

Brett Barrow

10:30 pm

Fri 11/3

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

9:00 pm

Hector Ward's Birthday Show

11:00 pm

Sat 11/4

Hoody & the Wolves

3:00 pm

Free

WC Clark

8:00 pm

Dawn & Hawkes

10:00 pm

Dawn & Hawkes

10:00 pm

Sun 11/5

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 11/6

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Zach Nytomt

10:15 pm

Tue 11/7

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Wed 11/8

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Cody Jasper

11:00 pm

Thu 11/9

The Drakes

6:00 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Murali Coryell

Ernie Durawa

10:00 pm

Fri 11/10

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

White Ghost Shivers

9:00 pm

Hell's Belles

11:00 pm

Sat 11/11

Robert Johnson's Soul

3:00 pm

Rochelle & the Sidewinders

8:00 pm

Deann Rene

10:00 pm

Free

Cheer ft. Sean Mooney

11:59 pm

Sun 11/12

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Bryce Merritt

10:30 pm

Mon 11/13

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/14

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

MVP

8:00 pm

Wes Paul

10:00 pm

Wed 11/15

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Walt Wilkins

9:00 pm

Thu 11/16

Love & Chaos

6:30 pm

Free

The High Divers

8:00 pm

Motel Radio

10:00 pm

Fri 11/17

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

9:00 pm

Sat 11/18

Ray Prim

8:00 pm

Guy Forsyth

10:00 pm

Sun 11/19

Denim

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Chris Beall

10:30 pm

Mon 11/20

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Zach Nytomt

10:15 pm

Tue 11/21

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Kelley Mickwee

Dan Dyer

8:00 pm

Wed 11/22

Slaid Cleaves

12:00 pm

Johnny Nicholas

7:00 pm

Thu 11/23

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Julie Nolen

10:00 pm

Fri 11/24

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Joe Ely

9:00 pm

Sat 11/25

Joe Ely

8:00 pm

Sun 11/26

The Patrons

3:00 pm

Free

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 11/27

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/28

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Beth // James Band

8:00 pm

Wed 11/29

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Roger Len Smith

9:00 pm

David Ryle

11:00 pm

Thu 11/30

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Guy's Hoot Night

10:00 pm