October

      
Sat 10/20

Bubble Puppy

3:00 pm

Folk Uke

6:00 pm

The Hard Truth

8:00 pm

Jon Dee Graham

10:00 pm

Sun 10/21

Paper Moonshiners

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 10/22

Hoody & the Wolves

6:00 pm

Free

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 10/23

Jeff & the Jump Tones

6:00 pm

Seela

8:00 pm

Jamie Thomas

10:00 pm

Wed 10/24

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Eddie Heinzelman

8:00 pm

Sun Valley Station

10:00 pm

Thu 10/25

Love & Chaos

6:00 pm

Free

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Cari Hutson

10:00 pm

Fri 10/26

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Brennen Leigh

9:00 pm

The Soap Boxers

11:00 pm

Sat 10/27

George Ensle

3:00 pm

Thomas Csorba

10:00 pm

Sun 10/28

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 10/29

BOB FM presents: Tex-Zep

5:30 pm

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 10/30

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Zach Nytomt

8:00 pm

Tyler & the Train Robbers

10:00 pm

Wed 10/31

Wagoneers

6:00 pm

Highway Hypnosis

10:00 pm

   

November

    
Thu 11/1

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Noel McKay

10:00 pm

Fri 11/2

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Guy Forsyth

9:00 pm

Leighton Fields

11:00 pm

Sat 11/3

Folk Uke

6:00 pm

WC Clark

8:00 pm

Kapybara

10:00 pm

Finite Fidelity

11:00 pm

Fair City Fire

11:59 pm

Sun 11/4

Deann Rene

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Chris Beall

10:30 pm

Mon 11/5

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/6

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Dave Scher

10:00 pm

Wed 11/7

Rob Baird

8:00 pm

Sean Devine

10:00 pm

Thu 11/8

Lee Roy Parnell

8:00 pm

Patrice Pike

10:00 pm

Fri 11/9

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Ray Prim

9:00 pm

Jelly Ellington

11:00 pm

Sat 11/10

Steve Powers

3:00 pm

Sun 11/11

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 11/12

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/13

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Richard Jessee

8:00 pm

Wed 11/14

Walt Wilkins

8:00 pm

Mike McClure

10:00 pm

Thu 11/15

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Sam Morrow

10:00 pm

Fri 11/16

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Kevin Galloway

9:00 pm

Sat 11/17

JusTif

6:00 pm

Sun 11/18

The Patrons

3:00 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 11/19

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/20

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Steve Powers

8:00 pm

Free

Wed 11/21

Slaid Cleaves

8:00 pm

Thu 11/22

Patrice Pike

8:00 pm

Julie Nolen

10:00 pm

Fri 11/23

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Joe Ely

9:00 pm

Sat 11/24

George Ensle

3:00 pm

Joe Ely

8:00 pm

Jon Dee Graham

10:00 pm

Sun 11/25

Lost Austin Band

3:00 pm

John Gaar

5:30 pm

The Resentments

7:30 pm

Mon 11/26

Lonelyland

8:30 pm

Tue 11/27

David Grissom

6:00 pm

Free

Ben Balmer

8:00 pm

Wed 11/28

Walt Wilkins

8:00 pm

Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30

Denny Freeman

6:00 pm

Free

Seth Walker

9:00 pm

Talbott Brothers

11:00 pm

 

December

      
Sat 12/1
Sun 12/2

Deann Rene

3:00 pm

Mon 12/3
Tue 12/4
Wed 12/5
Thu 12/6
Fri 12/7
Sat 12/8

Radney Foster

8:00 pm

Sun 12/9

Radney Foster

6:00 pm

Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11

Sue Foley Trio

8:00 pm

Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18

Sue Foley Trio

8:00 pm